APPETIZERS & DELIGHTS
Appetizer Sampler
$14.99Hummus, Baba Ganouj, Tabouli, Arabic Salad, Falafel, Grapeleaves
Baba Ganooj
$6.99Roasted eggplant and tahini dip. Served with fresh pita.

Cheese Pie
$4.99Mozzarella and feta cheese spread and baked on a pita.

Falafel Appetizer (6)
$5.996 Falafels. Served with tahini sauce

Falafel Appetizer (10)
$8.9910 Falafel. Served with tahini sauce

Foul
Sold OutCooked fava beans and chickpea dip mixed with house made jalapeno garlic sauce.

Grape Leaves
$7.99Grapevine leaves stuffed with seasoned rice.

Hummus
$6.99Creamy chickpea & tahini dip. Served with fresh pita.

Kibbeh
Sold OutGround bulgur patties, stuffed with beef, minced onions and deep fried.

Labne
$6.99Strained Greek yogurt dip. Served with fresh pita

Spicy Hummus
$6.99Creamy chickpea, Spicy Chili & tahini dip. Served with fresh pita.
Stuffed Falafel
$3.99Falafel patties stuffed with sumac onions. Served with tahini sauce.

Zaatar Pie
$3.99Thyme & Sesame seeds baked on a pita.

Halloumi Sticks (3)
$5.99
BEVERAGES
SOUPS & SALADS
Fatoosh Salad
$7.99Lettuce, tomato, cucumber, fried pita chips and our house dressing.

Greek Salad
$7.99Lettuce, tomato, cucumber, feta cheese, olives and topped with our house dressing.

Lentil Soup
$4.99Tabouli
$6.99Parsley, tomato, onions, dried mint flakes, cucumber, cracked wheat and a olive oil dressing.

Zamzam Salad
$6.99Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, parsley and topped with our house dressing. Served with fresh pita.
Arabic Salad
$6.99A salad with tomatp, cucumber, onion, and a house dressing.
WRAPS & BURGERS
Chicken Kabob Wrap
$14.99Chicken kabob, lettuce, tomatoes, garlic and tahini sauce.

Chicken Zinger
$12.99Fried chicken patty, lettuce, tomatoes, spicy garlic, in a bun.

Falafel Wrap
$11.99Hummus, falafel, lettuce, tomato, pickles & tahini sauce.
Gyro Supreme
$14.99Beef and lamb gyro, topped with lettuce, tomatoes, onions, feta, black olives & tzatziki.

Kufta Kabob Wrap
$14.99Kufta kabob, hummus, lettuce, tomatoes, onions & tahini.

Philly Cheese Gyro
$14.99Beef and lamb gyro, green peppers, onions, Swiss cheese and tzatziki.

Philly Chicken
$14.99Chicken, green peppers, onions, Swiss cheese, garlic & tahini.

Chicken Shawarma
$14.99Chicken shawarma, pickles, garlic and tahini sauce wrapped in a tortilla then pressed on the flat grill.

Spicy Garlic Burger
$14.99Kufta patty, cheese (American), spicy garlic, lettuce, onions, & tomatoes in a bun.

Chicken Gyro
$14.99
SIGNATURE FAVORITES
Butter Chicken
$18.99Chicken cooked in a rich & creamy sauce. Served with white rice & pita.

Fasoolya
$18.99White kidney beans cooked in a tomato based sauce. Served with white rice & your choice of meat.
Gyro Dinner
$16.99Beef and lamb gyro, tzatziki sauce, pita bread, and your choice of two sides.

Harissa Honey Wings
$14.99Grilled Harissa Wings, Topped With A Drizzle Of Honey, Served With French Fries.
Lamb Chops
$28.99Grilled lamb chops, served with your choice of two sides.

Beef Arayes
$16.99Pita bread, stuffed with a layer of Kufta, and cooked over a open fire grill. Served with hummus.

Shawarma Dinner
$16.99Chicken Shawarma Served With Two Sides And Pita
Falafel Dinner
$14.99Falafel Served With Your Choice Of Two Sides And Pita
Over Rice
$13.99Your choice of protien over rice with your choice of sauce and a tomato onion cucumber relish
KABOB ENTREES
Meat Lover Sampler
$35.99Comes with a bit of gyro, 1 Kufta Skewer, 1 Chicken Kabob Skewer, 1 Beef Kabob Skewer and 1 Shrimp Skewer with your choice of 2 sides.

Kabob Sampler Entrée
$27.991 Kufta kabob, 1 chicken kabob and 1 beef kabob served with 2 sides.

Beef Kabob Entrée
$26.992 Creekstone Farms black angus tender beef kabobs, cooked over a open fire grill with your choice of 2 sides.

Shrimp Kabob Entrée
$18.99Comes with 2 Shrimp Skewers with your choice of 2 sides

Chicken Kabob Entrée
$17.992 seasoned & marinated chicken kabob skewers cooked over a open fire grill with your choice of 2 sides.

Kufta Kabob Entrée
$17.992 Creekstone Farms black angus ground beef skewers, seasoned & cooked over a open fire grill with your choice of 2 sides.

Family Feast - 4 Each
$99.99Your favorites, served family style! 4 Kufta, 4 Beef and 4 Chicken Kabob, & 4 Veggie Skewers, served with rice, pita bread, and your choice of 4 full sized sides.

KIDS CORNER
Kids Chicken Kabob
$9.99Comes with 1 Chicken Kabob Skewer and your choice of Fries or Rice

Kids Chicken Strips
$8.99Comes with 2 Chicken Strips and your choice of Fries or Rice

Kids Falafel
$7.99Comes with 4 pieces of Falafel and your choice of Fries or Rice

Kids Gyro
$9.99Comes with Gyro meat and your choice of Fries or Rice

DESSERTS
Cashew Baklava 1
$4.49One cashew baklava.

Cheese Cake
$6.99
Dubai Chocolate Baklava 1
$6.49One piece of dubai chocolate baklava
Knafe
$6.99
Knafe With Ice Cream
$7.99
Pistachio Baklava 1
$5.49One piece of pistachio baklava
Sticky Date Cake
$7.99Walnut Baklava 1
$3.49One piece of walnut baklava.

Tahini Toffee Cheese Cake
$6.99Cheesecake Topped With Tahini Toffee
Peanut Chocolate Baklava 1
$4.49One piece of Peanut Chocolate Baklava
A LA CARTE
Assorted Pickles
$3.99A mixture of Carrots, Cauliflower, Celery, and peppers that are pickled.

Beef Kabob Skewer
$8.99
Chicken Kabob Skewer
$4.99
Kufta Kabob Skewer
$4.99
Shrimp Skewer
$6.99
Veggie Skewer
$2.99
French Fries
$4.99
White Rice
$3.99
Gyro Meat
$5.99
Pita Bread (2 Piece)
$1.99
Pita Bread (1 Piece)
$0.99
Garlic Sauce
$0.49Hot Sauce
$0.49Ranch
$0.49Salad Dressing
$0.49Spicy Garlic
$0.49Tahini Sauce
$0.49Tatziki Sauce
$0.49







